Overview
Robertlandy Simon Aties

Robertlandy Simon Aties

Nickname
Simón Aties
Club
Al-Rayyan Sports Club
Nationality
Cuba
Birth Date
11/06/1987
Birth Place
Ciudad Habana
Height
208 cm
Weight
114 kg
Hobbies
Music
Favorite Athlete
Basketball

Career

  • Position Middle blocker
  • Selection Olympic (0) - W.C. (10) - Other (28)
  • Club Debut Ciudad Habana
  • Current Club Cucine Lube Civitanova
  • Spike 358
  • Block 326